Editing 1-2:Torrential Woods
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Gobooma]] | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 59: | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gobooma]] | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 133: | Line 107: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Monofluid)]] | |[[Box|Box (Monofluid)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Monomate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Monomate)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |