Editing 1-2:Torrential Woods
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Gobooma]] | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gobooma]] | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 77: | Line 81: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gobooma]] | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 133: | Line 138: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Monofluid)]] | |[[Box|Box (Monofluid)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Monomate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Monomate)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |