Editing 2-2:Deep Within
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |102 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
Line 58: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 74: | Line 78: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 88: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 100: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |165 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
Line 109: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |59 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 155: | Line 162: | ||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2 (2/2)]] | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2 (2/2)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Monomate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Monomate)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trimate)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |