Editing 2-3:The Mutation
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 77: | Line 81: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 97: | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 106: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |41 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 175: | Line 182: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3 (2/2)]] | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Difluid)]] | |[[Box|Box (Difluid)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |