Editing 2-3:The Mutation
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pouilly Slime]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3 (1/2)]] | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3 (1/2)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3 (2/2)]] | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3 (2/2)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 91: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Boxes | !colspan=4|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 175: | Line 154: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3 (2/2)]] | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Difluid)]] | |[[Box|Box (Difluid)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Enemy | ||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |||
|89 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pouilly Slime]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |