Editing 2-4:Waterway Shadow
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! scope="col"| Ultimate | ! scope="col"| Ultimate | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"| | ! scope="row"| HUnter | ||
| | | placeholder norm | ||
| | | placeholder hard | ||
| | | placeholder vhard | ||
| | | placeholder ult | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"| | ! scope="row"| RAnger | ||
| | | [[Mechgun]]+9 | ||
| | | placeholder hard | ||
| | | placeholder vhard | ||
| | | placeholder ult | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"| | ! scope="row"| FOrce | ||
| | | placeholder norm | ||
| | | placeholder hard | ||
| | | placeholder vhard | ||
| | | placeholder ult | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 1]] | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nar Lily]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Boxes | !colspan=4|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 235: | Line 200: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class= | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
! | |- | ||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[De Rol Le]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |||
|165 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |||
|87 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nar Lily]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[De Rol Le]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |