Editing 2-4:Waterway Shadow
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"| Force | ! scope="row"| Force | ||
| {{Disk|Shifta}} & {{Disk|Jellen|Jellen | | {{Disk|Shifta}} & {{Disk|Jellen|Jellen Lv4}} | ||
| {{Disk|Shifta}} & {{Disk|Jellen|Jellen | | {{Disk|Shifta}} & {{Disk|Jellen|Jellen Lv9}} | ||
| {{Disk|Shifta}} & {{Disk|Jellen|Jellen | | {{Disk|Shifta}} & {{Disk|Jellen|Jellen Lv14}} | ||
| {{Disk|Shifta}} & {{Disk|Jellen|Jellen | | {{Disk|Shifta}} & {{Disk|Jellen|Jellen Lv24}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 78: | Line 79: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nar Lily]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 105: | Line 111: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 235: | Line 201: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[De Rol Le]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |||
|165 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |||
|87 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nar Lily]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[De Rol Le]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |