Editing 9-5:The Chosen (1/2)
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|uxpoff=144441 | |uxpoff=144441 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 60: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 67: | Line 59: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 68: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan= | !colspan=2|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Box Type | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|47 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
| | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Total | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Enemy | ||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Boota]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran]] | ||
| | |62 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |