Editing Anomalous Ordeal 3
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Clear the VR Temple and Mountain areas of all monsters! Be careful! The monsters change every run! | |info=Clear the VR Temple and Mountain areas of all monsters! Be careful! The monsters change every run! | ||
|client=Natasha | |client=Natasha | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Mountain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Random Enemy Spawn Chances== | ==Random Enemy Spawn Chances== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Temple Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Chance | !Chance | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|22 | |22/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|18 | |18/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|14 | |14/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
|8 | |8/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Monest]] | ||
| | |3/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|10 | |10/100 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|11/100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
| | |7/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|7 | |7/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Mountain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Chance | !Chance | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|11/100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|8/100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
|16 | |16/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|13 | |13/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|18 | |18/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|11 | |11/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
|10 | |10/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|5 | |5/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|1 | |1/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|1 | |1/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|4 | |4/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|4 | |4/100 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] |