Editing Anomalous Ordeal 4
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Clear the VR Spaceship and Seabed areas of all monsters! Be careful! The monsters change every run! | |info=Clear the VR Spaceship and Seabed areas of all monsters! Be careful! The monsters change every run! | ||
|client=Natasha | |client=Natasha | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dubchic]] | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Lower]] | !colspan=2|[[Seabed Lower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
Line 60: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Random Enemy Spawn Chances== | ==Random Enemy Spawn Chances== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Spaceship Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Chance | !Chance | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
|37 | |37/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|22 | |22/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|20 | |20/100 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|6/100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|12 | |12/100 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|3/100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 114: | Line 101: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Chance | !Chance | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
|28 | |28/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|23 | |23/100 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|10/100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |6/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
|9 | |9/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|7 | |7/100 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|11/100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] |