Editing Gallon's Treachery
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info="Shoot a movie on the surface of Ragol" What are Gallon's expectations? | |info="Shoot a movie on the surface of Ragol" What are Gallon's expectations? | ||
|client=Gallon | |client=Gallon | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 2]] | !colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Difluid)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Antidote)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Antiparalysis)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 86: | Line 122: | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|[[ | |[[Death Gunner]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
| [[ | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Claw]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | [[Category:Retrieval Quests]] |