Editing LOGiN presents 勇場のマッチレース
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Quest | {{Quest | ||
|title=LOGiN presents 勇場のマッチレース | |title=LOGiN presents 勇場のマッチレース | ||
|episode=4 | |episode=4 | ||
|category=VR | |category=VR | ||
|desc= | |desc=依頼主:軍部 依頼内容: 軍部とラボが協力して製作された 訓練用対戦型シミュレータが完成した。 その試験運用に協力して欲しい。 報酬:???メセタ(勝ちチームのみ) ※このクエストは4人プレイ専用です。 | ||
|info=訓練用対戦型シミュレータの 耐久テストと試験運用を行ってもらう。 | |||
|info= | |||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English | |langs=English | ||
Line 22: | Line 17: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater East|Crater East]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater East|Crater East]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 41: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater West|Crater West]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater West|Crater West]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 76: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 85: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 94: | Line 93: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 2]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 127: | Line 128: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 138: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 153: | Line 155: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 161: | Line 164: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|88 | |||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|84 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|46 | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|70 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|94 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |52 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:VR Quests]] | [[Category:VR Quests]] |