Editing Letter from Lionel
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=A mysterious letter was delivered to the Hunter's Guild. | |info=A mysterious letter was delivered to the Hunter's Guild. | ||
|client=Lionel | |client=Lionel | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
|nxpon=2243 | |nxpon=2243 | ||
|hxpon=12130 | |hxpon=12130 | ||
Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Forest|Forest 1]] | !colspan=2|[[Forest|Forest 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Forest|Forest 2]] | !colspan=2|[[Forest|Forest 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 99: | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 128: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 215: | Line 174: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 1]] | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
Line 225: | Line 184: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Antidote)]] | |[[Box|Box (Antidote)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=4|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|34 | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |||
|74 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] |