Editing List of fixed-damage attacks
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Fixed damage== | ==Fixed damage== | ||
===Episode 1=== | ===Episode 1=== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Enemy | ||
! | !Attack | ||
! | !Solo | ||
! | !Multi | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" |Forest | ! colspan="4" |Forest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Hildelt]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Hildelt]] | ||
|Drop | |||
| | |5 | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump | |||
| | |300 | ||
|300 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sil Dragon]] | |[[Sil Dragon]] | ||
|Charge (Underground) | |||
|360 | |360 | ||
|458 | |458 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" | | ! colspan="4" |Caves | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Nano Dragon]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|Laser (Straight) | |||
|300 | |300 | ||
|360 | |360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Laser (Orbs) | |||
|340 | |340 | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|Tentacle | |||
|243 | |243 | ||
|274 | |274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spit | |||
|260 | |260 | ||
|322 | |322 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Pan Arms]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|Laser (Red) | |||
|380 | |380 | ||
|438 | |438 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Laser (Blue) | |||
|320 | |320 | ||
|398 | |398 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hidoom]] | |[[Hidoom]] | ||
|Stab | |||
|360 | |360 | ||
|443 | |443 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Dal Ra Lie]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Dal Ra Lie]] | ||
|Orb | |||
|301 | |301 | ||
|401 | |401 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Laser | |||
|321 | |321 | ||
|581 | |581 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" | | ! colspan="4" |Mines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dubchich]] | |[[Dubchich]] | ||
|Laser | |||
|390 | |390 | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchich]] | |[[Gillchich]] | ||
|Laser | |||
|390 | |390 | ||
|420 | |420 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Baranz]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Baranz]] | ||
|Missile | |||
|232 | |232 | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mine | |||
|430 | |430 | ||
|480 | |480 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Vol Opt ver. 2]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Vol Opt ver. 2]] | ||
|Crusher | |||
|500 | |500 | ||
|700 | |700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Missile | |||
|400 | |400 | ||
|570 | |570 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Laser (Stone prison) | |||
|640 | |640 | ||
|1480 | |1480 | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Dark Bringer]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Dark Bringer]] | ||
|Charge | |||
|560 | |560 | ||
|680 | |680 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shot | |||
|490 | |490 | ||
|700 | |700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shot (TP stolen) | |||
|980 | |980 | ||
|1400 | |1400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|Laser | |||
|320 | |320 | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |[[Dark Falz]] (Darvants) | ||
| | |Darvants | ||
|198 | |198 | ||
|278 | |278 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |[[Dark Falz]] (Phase 1) | ||
|[[Divine Punishment]] | |||
|560 | |560 | ||
|660 | |660 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Dark Falz]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Dark Falz]] (Phase 2) | ||
|[[Divine Punishment]] | |||
|585 | |585 | ||
|690 | |690 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HP Drain | |||
|525 | |525 | ||
|710 | |710 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Dark Falz]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Dark Falz]] (Phase 3) | ||
|Swipe | |||
|696 | |696 | ||
|812 | |812 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Orb | |||
|610 | |610 | ||
|700 | |700 | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
===Episode 2=== | ===Episode 2=== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Enemy | ||
! | !Attack | ||
! | !Solo | ||
! | !Multi | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" |VR Temple | ! colspan="4" |VR Temple | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Hildelt]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Hildelt]] | ||
|Drop | |||
| | |5 | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump | |||
|220 | |220 | ||
|300 | |300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Barba Ray]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
|Bubble Orb | |||
|255 | |255 | ||
|279 | |279 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Laser | |||
|481 | |481 | ||
|519 | |519 | ||
Line 187: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Pan Arms]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|Laser (Red) | |||
|380 | |380 | ||
|440 | |440 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Laser (Blue) | |||
|320 | |320 | ||
|360 | |360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hidoom]] | |[[Hidoom]] | ||
|Stab | |||
| | |360 | ||
|360 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchich]] | |[[Gillchich]] | ||
|Laser | |||
|374 | |374 | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dubchich]] | |[[Dubchich]] | ||
|Laser | |||
|358 | |358 | ||
|390 | |390 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Baranz]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Baranz]] | ||
|Missile | |||
|200 | |200 | ||
|232 | |232 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mine | |||
|250 | |250 | ||
|430 | |430 | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|Poison Mist | |||
|278 | |278 | ||
|310 | |310 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
|Stinger (Air) | |||
|320 | |320 | ||
|350 | |350 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|Bomb | |||
|662 | |662 | ||
|900 | |900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|Drop | |||
|260 | |260 | ||
|700 | |700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Charge | ||
| | |? | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
| | |? | ||
|444 | |444 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
| | |? | ||
|336 | |336 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Gal Gryphon]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Gal Gryphon]] | ||
|Tornado | |||
| | |175 | ||
| | |197 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stomp (Point blank) | |||
| | |? | ||
| | |1330 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" |Seabed | ! colspan="4" |Seabed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Recon]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Recon]] | ||
|Bomb | |||
|200 | |200 | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Saw | |||
|340 | |340 | ||
|300 | |300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Delbiter]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|Charge | |||
|600 | |600 | ||
|720 | |720 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Laser | |||
|554 | |554 | ||
|662 | |662 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
|Laser | |||
|360 | |360 | ||
|420 | |420 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Olga Flow]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Olga Flow]] (Phase 2) | ||
|Sword Wave | |||
|{{Note|±10% for a variance of 576-704|640}} | |{{Note|±10% for a variance of 576-704|640}} | ||
|{{Note|±10% for a variance of 599-733|666}} | |{{Note|±10% for a variance of 599-733|666}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Divine Punishment]] | |||
|{{Note|±10% for a variance of 810-990|900}} | |{{Note|±10% for a variance of 810-990|900}} | ||
|{{Note|±10% for a variance of 890-1088|989}} | |{{Note|±10% for a variance of 890-1088|989}} | ||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|Death Cloud | |||
|650 | |650 | ||
|822 | |822 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |Saw Trap (Tower) | ||
|480 | |480 | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
===Episode 4=== | ===Episode 4=== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Enemy | ||
! | !Attack | ||
! | !Solo | ||
! | !Multi | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" |Crater | ! colspan="4" |Crater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Astark]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Astark]] | ||
|Drop | |||
| | |5 | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump | |||
| | |397 | ||
|397 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Dorphon]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|Charge | |||
|468 | |468 | ||
|720 | |720 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Laser | |||
|430 | |430 | ||
|662 | |662 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|Breath | |||
|316 | |316 | ||
|422 | |422 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|Breath | |||
|331 | |331 | ||
|441 | |441 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Zu]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Zu]] | ||
|Laser | |||
|236 | |236 | ||
|421 | |421 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dive | |||
|348 | |348 | ||
|464 | |464 | ||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
! colspan="4" |Subterranean Desert | ! colspan="4" |Subterranean Desert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa | |[[Merissa]] | ||
| | |Jump | ||
|417 | |417 | ||
|556 | |556 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|Breath | |||
|426 | |426 | ||
|568 | |568 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|Breath | |||
|449 | |449 | ||
|599 | |599 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Zu]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Zu]] | ||
|Laser | |||
|213 | |213 | ||
|505 | |505 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dive | |||
|479 | |479 | ||
|638 | |638 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Saint-Milion]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Saint-Milion]] | ||
|Laser (In cave) | |||
| | |840 | ||
|840 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tornado | |||
| | |400 | ||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Missile | |||
| | |520 | ||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Shambertin]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Shambertin]] | ||
|Laser (In cave) | |||
| | |882 | ||
|882 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tornado | |||
| | |480 | ||
|480 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Missile | |||
| | |572 | ||
|572 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Kondrieu]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Kondrieu]] | ||
|Laser (In cave) | |||
| | |838 | ||
|838 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tornado | |||
| | |? | ||
|440 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Missile | |||
| | |? | ||
|543 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 416: | Line 425: | ||
==Elemental damage== | ==Elemental damage== | ||
===Episode 1=== | ===Episode 1=== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Enemy | ||
! | !Attack | ||
! | !Element | ||
! | !Solo | ||
! | !Multi | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" |Forest | ! colspan="5" |Forest | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildelt]] | |[[Hildelt]] | ||
|{{Gizonde}} | |||
|Lightning | |Lightning | ||
| | |136 | ||
|136 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Sil Dragon]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Sil Dragon]] | ||
|Iceberg (Dive spot) | |||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|133 | |133 | ||
|173 | |173 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frost Breath | |||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|278 | |278 | ||
|334 | |334 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" | | ! colspan="5" |Mines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canabin]] | |[[Canabin]] | ||
|{{Gizonde}} | |||
|Lightning | |Lightning | ||
|320 | |320 | ||
|360 | |360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Vol Opt | | rowspan="3" |[[Vol Opt]] (Phase 1) | ||
|{{Foie}} | |||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|460 | |460 | ||
|560 | |560 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Gizonde}} | ||
|Lightning | |||
|314 | |||
|414 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gibarta}} | |||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|332 | |332 | ||
|432 | |432 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" |Ruins | ! colspan="5" |Ruins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gran Sorcerer]] | |[[Gran Sorcerer]] | ||
|{{Grants}} | |||
|Light | |Light | ||
|728 | |728 | ||
|826 | |826 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Dark Falz]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Dark Falz]] (Phase 1) | ||
|{{Rafoie}} | |||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|314 | |314 | ||
|414 | |414 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Rabarta}} | |||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|318 | |318 | ||
|406 | |406 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Dark Falz]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Dark Falz]] (Phase 2) | ||
|{{Rafoie}} | |||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|339 | |339 | ||
|444 | |444 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Rabarta}} | |||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|343 | |343 | ||
|436 | |436 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |[[Dark Falz]] (Phase 3) | ||
|{{Grants}} | |||
|Light | |Light | ||
|546 | |546 | ||
Line 507: | Line 515: | ||
===Episode 2=== | ===Episode 2=== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Enemy | ||
! | !Attack | ||
! | !Element | ||
! | !Solo | ||
! | !Multi | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" |VR Temple | ! colspan="5" |VR Temple | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildelt]] | |[[Hildelt]] | ||
|{{Gizonde}} | |||
|Lightning | |Lightning | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
Line 528: | Line 534: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gran Sorcerer]] | |[[Gran Sorcerer]] | ||
|{{Grants}} | |||
|Light | |Light | ||
|620 | |620 | ||
Line 536: | Line 542: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|{{Gizonde}} | |||
|Lightning | |Lightning | ||
|96 | |96 | ||
Line 542: | Line 548: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|{{Rafoie}} | |||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|155 | |155 | ||
Line 548: | Line 554: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
|{{Rafoie}} | |||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|155 | |155 | ||
Line 554: | Line 560: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|Orbs | |||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
Line 560: | Line 566: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |[[Gal Gryphon]] | ||
|Lightning Attack | |||
|Lightning | |Lightning | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |639 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" |Seabed | ! colspan="5" |Seabed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
|{{Rabarta}} | |||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|193 | |193 | ||
Line 574: | Line 580: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
|{{Rabarta}} | |||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|209 | |209 | ||
Line 580: | Line 586: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
|{{Rabarta}} | |||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|125 | |125 | ||
Line 588: | Line 594: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|{{Rafoie}} | |||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|1365 | |1365 | ||
Line 596: | Line 602: | ||
===Episode 4=== | ===Episode 4=== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | |||
!Attack | |||
!Element | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" |Crater | ! colspan="5" |Crater | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|{{Foie}} | |||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
Line 615: | Line 620: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|{{Foie}} | |||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
| | |112 | ||
|112 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" |Subterranean Desert | ! colspan="5" |Subterranean Desert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa | |[[Merissa]] | ||
|{{Gibarta}} | |||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
Line 628: | Line 634: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|{{Foie}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|112 | |||
|112 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |Lava Shot | |||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
| | |120 | ||
|120 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Girtablulu]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|{{Foie}} | |||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|82*2 | |82*2 | ||
|102*2 | |102*2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Gizonde}} | |||
|Lightning | |Lightning | ||
|76*2 | |76*2 | ||
|96*2 | |96*2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Gibarta}} | ||
| | |Ice | ||
| | |74*2 | ||
|84*2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |