Editing Lost FILL CANNON
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|info=Retrieve a weapon from Gal Gryphon!!! | |info=Retrieve a weapon from Gal Gryphon!!! | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
|langs=English | |langs=English | ||
|nxpon=??? | |nxpon=??? | ||
|hxpon=??? | |hxpon=??? | ||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Total | !colspan=2|Total | ||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 277: | Line 274: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 285: | Line 282: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
||| | ||| | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | [[Category:Retrieval Quests]] |