Editing MAXIMUM ATTACK 2 Ver2
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|vhxpoff=198317 | |vhxpoff=198317 | ||
|uxpoff=523813 | |uxpoff=523813 | ||
}} | |||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Alpha|VR Spaceship Alpha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 59: | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gillchic]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Jungle North|Jungle North]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 100: | Line 85: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 95: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 110: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Jungle East|Jungle East]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 136: | Line 123: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 132: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Mountain|Mountain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 163: | Line 155: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 181: | Line 172: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|83 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 187: | Line 181: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 196: | Line 187: | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | ||
! colspan= | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 209: | Line 201: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 215: | Line 210: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 224: | Line 216: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 237: | Line 231: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 249: | Line 243: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |262 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 279: | Line 275: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 296: | Line 292: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=8|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
Line 313: | Line 308: | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Garanz]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | | [[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
| 97 | |97 | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gee]] | ||
| | |122 | ||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|106 | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
| | |7 | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[[ | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
| | |78 | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
| 19 | |19 | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|56 | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|344 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |52 | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|7 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |||
|[[ | |36 | ||
| | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|2 | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
{| class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | !colspan=2|Boxes | ||
! colspan= | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Box Type | !Box Type | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Alpha|VR Spaceship Alpha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Jungle North|Jungle North]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Jungle East|Jungle East]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 430: | Line 444: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Mountain|Mountain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |