Editing Maximum Attack 4th Stage -2A-
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=PSOBB 3rd Year Anniversary Quest Stride across all 3 battlefields to save Ragol from certain death! | |info=PSOBB 3rd Year Anniversary Quest Stride across all 3 battlefields to save Ragol from certain death! | ||
|client=Defense Committee | |client=Defense Committee | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=193986 | |uxpoff=193986 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 60: | Line 50: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Lower|Seabed Lower]] | !colspan=2|[[Seabed Lower|Seabed Lower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 67: | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 79: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 111: | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|[[ | |[[Morfos]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|62 | |||
|[[Deldepth]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 123: | Line 133: | ||
|[[Recon]] | |[[Recon]] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |||
|55 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |||
|51 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |