Editing Maximum Attack 4th Stage -2C-
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=238848 | |uxpoff=238848 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 35: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 62: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 77: | Line 68: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 76: | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 88: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 111: | Line 104: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 126: | Line 120: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 137: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 158: | Line 153: | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|[[ | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
Line 165: | Line 160: | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|45 | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 193: | Line 188: | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericus]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |58 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |[[Recon]] | ||
|[[ | |0 | ||
| | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |