Editing Maximum Attack 4th Stage -4A-
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=207298 | |uxpoff=207298 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 26: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 70: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 114: | Line 116: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 140: | Line 165: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |