Editing Maximum Attack 4th Stage -4C-
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=PSOBB 3rd Anniversary Quest. Fight across 3 battlefields and save Ragol from impending doom! | |info=PSOBB 3rd Anniversary Quest. Fight across 3 battlefields and save Ragol from impending doom! | ||
|client=Joint HQ | |client=Joint HQ | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English | |langs=English | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=255012 | |uxpoff=255012 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 69: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 94: | Line 108: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|73 | |||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|69 | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|74 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|37 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |