Editing Respective Tomorrow
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Test a new prototype simulator! | |info=Test a new prototype simulator! | ||
|client=Lab | |client=Lab | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=351517 | |uxpoff=351517 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Green Ring== | ==Green Ring== | ||
After defeating [[Olga Flow]], a player may speak with the Lab assistant to the right of the Warp to Pioneer 2 to trade one | After defeating [[Olga Flow]], a player may speak with the Lab assistant to the right of the Warp to Pioneer 2 to trade one [[Accessories]] (obtained from the [[Towards the Future#Love Check|Love Check in Towards the Future]]) for a [[Green Ring]]. This trade may be done on any difficulty, but only once per character. Note that only players that participated in the [[Olga Flow]] fight will be able to make the [[Green Ring]] trade. | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
Line 74: | Line 27: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 37: | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 101: | Line 56: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 110: | Line 75: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 131: | Line 88: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 137: | Line 95: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|88 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 104: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 152: | Line 110: | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 158: | Line 117: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 165: | Line 125: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |220 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 189: | Line 150: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 169: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |231 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
Line 219: | Line 184: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 227: | Line 190: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
Line 239: | Line 203: | ||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=8|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
Line 251: | Line 216: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[[ | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|1 | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[[ | |[[Garanz]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gal Gryphon]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|88 | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|1 | |||
| [[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |62 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| [[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |451 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dubchic]] | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 428: | Line 398: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:VR Quests]] | [[Category:VR Quests]] |