Editing Revisiting Darkness
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Retrieve something important. | |info=Retrieve something important. | ||
|client=Natasha | |client=Natasha | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|langs=English | |langs=English | ||
|nxpon=5370 | |nxpon=5370 | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 30: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 44: | Line 46: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 59: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 77: | Line 81: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 100: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 107: | Line 113: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 119: | Line 127: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[[Dubchic]] | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[[ | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
| | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[ | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | <br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | !colspan=2|Boxes | ||
Line 188: | Line 212: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | [[Category:Retrieval Quests]] |