Editing Soul of Steel
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
|nxpon=2614 | |nxpon=2614 | ||
|hxpon=8714 | |hxpon=8714 | ||
Line 21: | Line 20: | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Mines|Mines 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 43: | Line 44: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |[[Death Gunner]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|[[ | |[[Death Gunner]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Beat]] | |[[Sinow Beat]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Gold]] | |[[Sinow Gold]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |||
| [[ | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Claw]] | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| 5 | |5 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 127: | Line 152: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2| | ||
!colspan=2|[[Mines|Mines 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
Line 148: | Line 174: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] |