Editing Soul of Steel
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Rescue Ult! | |info=Rescue Ult! | ||
|client=Montague | |client=Montague | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
|nxpon=2614 | |nxpon=2614 | ||
|hxpon=8714 | |hxpon=8714 | ||
Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Mines|Mines 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 73: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Forest|Forest 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Rareless)]] | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Mines|Mines 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Monomate)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 84: | Line 127: | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|[[ | |[[Death Gunner]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Beat]] | |[[Sinow Beat]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Gold]] | |[[Sinow Gold]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
| [[ | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Claw]] | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chaos | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |||
| | |11 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] |