Editing The Military Strikes Back
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nar Lily]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 47: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Jungle East|Jungle East]] | !colspan=2|[[Jungle East|Jungle East]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 67: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 77: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 89: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | !colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 102: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 112: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 137: | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | !colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 152: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 167: | Line 177: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 193: | Line 204: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
{|class="wikitable | !colspan=2|Boxes | ||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Jungle East|Jungle East]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Scape Doll)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Cliffs of Gal Da Val|Cliffs of Gal Da Val]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Test Subject Disposal Area|Test Subject Disposal Area]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |[[Gal Gryphon]] | ||
Line 206: | Line 275: | ||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan= | !colspan=6|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
Line 216: | Line 286: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|69 | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|86 | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|[[ | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |[[Recobox]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |95 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[[Recon]] | |[[Recon]] | ||
|132 | |132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nar Lily]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 275: | Line 331: | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 284: | Line 338: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|[[ | |36 | ||
| | |[[Mericus]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|38 | |||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Tower Quests]] | [[Category:Tower Quests]] |