Editing The Retired Hunter
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=I will kill 10000 monsters before I die! | |info=I will kill 10000 monsters before I die! | ||
|client=Donoph | |client=Donoph | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
|nxpon=1903 | |nxpon=1903 | ||
|hxpon=7516 | |hxpon=7516 | ||
Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Forest|Forest 2]] | !colspan=2|[[Forest|Forest 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 81: | ||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |[[Death Gunner]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 166: | Line 116: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=4|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Claw]] | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] |