Maximum Attack 4th Stage -2C-: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
m (→Enemy Counts) |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 55: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 68: | Line 66: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 73: | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 88: | Line 85: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 104: | Line 100: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 120: | Line 115: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 137: | Line 132: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 153: | Line 147: | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
Line 160: | Line 154: | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |44 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericus]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|0 | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|45 | |||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 188: | Line 182: | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[ | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[[ | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
| | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
|[[ | |18 | ||
| | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|[[ | |21 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" | | |||
| | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 223: | Line 212: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |
Revision as of 04:22, 15 October 2023
Maximum Attack 4th Stage -2C- | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Episode 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Category: | Maximum Attack | ||||||||||||||||
Client: | Defense Committee | ||||||||||||||||
Reward: | Normal: 2000 Hard: 5000 Very Hard: 10000 Ultimate: 20000 |
||||||||||||||||
Info: | PSO BB 3rd Year Anniversary Quest Stride across all 3 battlefields to save Ragol from certain death! | ||||||||||||||||
Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
- A sudden surge of unknown photons has led to a massive increase of the local fauna. We want you to clear the place.
- - Quest description
Enemy Counts
Central Control Area | |
---|---|
Enemy | Count |
Merillia | 24 |
Meriltas | 20 |
Ul Gibbon | 14 |
Zol Gibbon | 26 |
Gee | 45 |
Sinow Berill | 22 |
Sinow Spigell | 14 |
Mericarol | 1 |
Merikle | 1 |
Mericus | 1 |
Gibbles | 6 |
Gi Gue | 6 |
Seabed Lower | |
---|---|
Enemy | Count |
Dolmolm | 44 |
Dolmdarl | 38 |
Recobox | 44 |
Recon | 0 |
Morfos | 16 |
Deldepth | 10 |
Sinow Zoa | 18 |
Sinow Zele | 18 |
Delbiter | 7 |
Control Tower | |
---|---|
Enemy | Count |
Recobox | 14 |
Recon | 0 |
Mericarol | 3 |
Merikle | 5 |
Mericus | 5 |
Gibbles | 8 |
Gi Gue | 9 |
Delbiter | 12 |
Del Lily | 28 |
Ill Gill | 21 |
Epsilon | 4 |
Total | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count |
Merillia | 24 | Dolmolm | 44 | Mericarol | 4 |
Meriltas | 20 | Dolmdarl | 38 | Merikle | 6 |
Ul Gibbon | 14 | Recobox | 44 | Mericus | 6 |
Zol Gibbon | 26 | Recon | 0 | Gibbles | 14 |
Gee | 45 | Morfos | 16 | Gi Gue | 15 |
Sinow Berill | 22 | Deldepth | 10 | Delbiter | 19 |
Sinow Spigell | 14 | Sinow Zoa | 18 | Del Lily | 28 |
Sinow Zele | 18 | Ill Gill | 21 | ||
Epsilon | 4 |
Boxes | |
---|---|
Box Type | Count |
Central Control Area | |
Box | 4 |