Editing 1-2:Torrential Woods
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 101: | Line 102: | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 133: | Line 135: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| Β | |||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Monofluid)]] | |[[Box|Box (Monofluid)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Monomate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Monomate)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class=navbox | {| class=navbox |