Editing 8-2:Desire's End
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 31: | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 53: | Line 55: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 75: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |136 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 93: | Line 97: | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 109: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |286 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 141: | Line 146: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Tool)]] | |[[Box|Box (Tool)]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class=navbox | {| class=navbox |