Editing Beyond the Horizon
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 78: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 104: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 121: | Line 127: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 135: | Line 136: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 147: | Line 154: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 154: | Line 162: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 168: | Line 171: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | <br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | ||
Line 211: | Line 221: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|131 | |131 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|131 | |131 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode4Quests}} | {{Episode4Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:VR Quests]] | [[Category:VR Quests]] |