Editing Beyond the Horizon
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater East|Crater East]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater East|Crater East]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 78: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 104: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 2]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 121: | Line 127: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 135: | Line 136: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 147: | Line 154: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 154: | Line 162: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 168: | Line 171: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
{|class="wikitable | |||
!colspan=4|Grand Total: 820 | !colspan=4|Grand Total: 820 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 186: | Line 195: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|131 | |||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|42 | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|131 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|74 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|63 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |58 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
| | |64 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:VR Quests]] | [[Category:VR Quests]] |