Editing Endless Nightmare 4
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
Line 108: | Line 111: | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
Line 135: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Heart of Chu Chu)]] | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Tool)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] |