Editing Ephinea PSO Wiki:Sandbox
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Quest Enemy Counts Table== | |||
: {| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan=4|Maximum Attack S | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |- | ||
! | !Room | ||
! | !Wave | ||
! | !Monster | ||
! | !Count | ||
! | |- | ||
! | !colspan=4|Caves 3 | ||
! | |- | ||
|rowspan=36|71 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Evil Shark | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Pal Shark | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Lily | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Guil Shark | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Nano Dragon | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Guil Shark | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Nano Dragon | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Lily | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Pofuilly Slime | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|9 | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Lily | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=5|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Nano Dragon | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Guil Shark | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Pal Shark | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Evil Shark | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Pofuilly Slime | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Lily | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=5|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Lily | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Guil Shark | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Pal Shark | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Evil Shark | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=4|Ruins 3 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=37|40 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|1 | |||
|- | |||
|So Dimenian | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|La Dimenian | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Dimenian | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Belra | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Bulclaw | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Belra | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Gunner | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Death Gunner | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Bringer | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Sorcerer | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Belra | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Dimenian | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|7 | |||
|- | |||
|La Dimenian | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Gunner | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Death Gunner | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|9 | |||
|- | |||
|Bulclaw | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Belra | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Sorcerer | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|11 | |||
|- | |||
|So Dimenian | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Bringer | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Belra | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Bringer | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Sorcerer | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=4|Spaceship | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=28|32 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Guil Shark | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Grass Assassin | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Delsaber | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Bringer | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildebear | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Delsaber | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Bringer | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Gold | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Beat | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Guil Shark | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildebear | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Guil Shark | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Bringer | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|9 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildebear | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Delsaber | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Chaos Bringer | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sinow Gold | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=37|51 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildebear | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Delsaber | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Grass Assassin | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Beat | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Bringer | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Delsaber | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Gold | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Grass Assassin | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|9 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildebear | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Bringer | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Gold | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Beat | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildebear | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildebear | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|14 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Gold | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Beat | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Grass Assassin | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|17 | |||
|- | |||
|Delsaber | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=2|18 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Chaos Bringer | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !colspan=4|Totals | ||
| | |- | ||
|rowspan=22| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=21| | |||
|Evil Shark | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Pal Shark | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Lily | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Guil Shark | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nano Dragon | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pofuilly Slime | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |So Dimenian | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |La Dimenian | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dimenian | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Belra | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bulclaw | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Gunner | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Death Gunner | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chaos Bringer | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chaos Sorcerer | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Grass Assassin | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Delsaber | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hildebear | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sinow Gold | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sinow Beat | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||