Editing Ephinea PSO Wiki:Sandbox
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Quest Enemy Counts Table== | |||
: {|class="wikitable" | |||
== | !colspan=2|Towards the Future | ||
{| class="wikitable | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|Forest 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Rag Rappy | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Savage Wolf | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Barbarous Wolf | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Booma | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |- | ||
|Gobooma | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Gigobooma | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildebear | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|Under the Dome | |||
|- | |||
|Dragon | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|Caves 3 | |||
|- | |||
|Evil Shark | |||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pal Shark | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Guil Shark | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Poison Lily | ||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Nano Dragon | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Pofuilly Slime | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|Underground Channel | |||
|- | |||
|De Rol Le | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|Mines 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gillchic | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dubchic | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dubwitch | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Canadine | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Canane | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sinow Beat | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sinow Gold | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Garanz | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan=2|Monitor Room | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vol Opt | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan=2|Ruins 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dimenian | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |So Dimenian | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Claw | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chaos Sorcerer | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Belra | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chaos Bringer | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan=2|???? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Dark Falz | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !colspan=2|Total | ||
| | |- | ||
|Rag Rappy | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Savage Wolf | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Barbarous Wolf | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Booma | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Gobooma | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Gigobooma | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildebear | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Evil Shark | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Pal Shark | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Guil Shark | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Lily | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Nano Dragon | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Pofuilly Slime | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Gillchic | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|Dubchic | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Dubwitch | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Canadine | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|Canane | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Beat | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Gold | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Garanz | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Dimenian | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|So Dimenian | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Claw | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Sorcerer | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Belra | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Bringer | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Dragon | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|De Rol Le | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Vol Opt | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||