Editing Ephinea PSO Wiki:Sandbox
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Quest Enemy Counts Table== | |||
: {|class="wikitable" | |||
== | !colspan=30|Random Attack Xrd Stage | ||
{| class="wikitable | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan=2|VR Temple Alpha | ||
| | !colspan=2|VR Temple Beta | ||
| | !colspan=2|VR Temple Final | ||
| | !colspan=2|VR Spaceship Alpha | ||
| | !colspan=2|VR Spaceship Beta | ||
| | !colspan=2|VR Spaceship Final | ||
| | !colspan=2|Jungle North | ||
!colspan=2|Mountain | |||
!colspan=2|Seaside | |||
!colspan=2|Central Control Area | |||
!colspan=2|Cliffs of Gal Da Val | |||
!colspan=2|Seabed Upper | |||
!colspan=2|Seabed Lower | |||
!colspan=2|Control Tower | |||
!colspan=2|Test Subject Disposal Area | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |So Dimenian | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |Dimenian | ||
| | |18 | ||
|Barba Ray | |||
|1 | |||
|Delsaber | |||
|17 | |||
|Delsaber | |||
|26 | |||
|Gol Dragon | |||
|1 | |||
|Gi Gue | |||
|6 | |||
|Sinow Spigell | |||
|4 | |||
|Gee | |||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |Ul Gibbon | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Gal Gryphon | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |Sinow Zoa | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |Delbiter | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |Ill Gill | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |Olga Flow | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Poison Lily | |||
|46 | |||
|Grass Assassin | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Savage Wolf | |||
|8 | |||
|Gillchic | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Sinow Spigell | |||
|2 | |||
|Gibbles | |||
|5 | |||
|Gibbles | |||
|6 | |||
|Zol Gibbon | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Sinow Zele | |||
|11 | |||
|Recon | |||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |Del Lily | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Grass Assassin | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |Hildebear | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Barbarous Wolf | ||
|9 | |||
|Chaos Sorcerer | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Sinow Berill | |||
|8 | |||
|Merillia | |||
|12 | |||
|Zol Gibbon | |||
|8 | |||
|Sinow Berill | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Delbiter | |||
|10 | |||
|Recobox | |||
|8 | |||
|Delbiter | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Belra | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |Dark Belra | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Gillchic | ||
|24 | |||
|Dubwitch | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Zol Gibbon | |||
|7 | |||
|Meriltas | |||
|2 | |||
|Sinow Spigell | |||
|17 | |||
|Merillia | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Deldepth | |||
|15 | |||
|Deldepth | |||
|7 | |||
|Merikle | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hildebear | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |So Dimenian | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Dubchic | ||
|10 | |||
|Dubchic | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Gibbles | |||
|7 | |||
|Ul Gibbon | |||
|4 | |||
|Gi Gue | |||
|5 | |||
|Gi Gue | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Morfos | |||
|15 | |||
|Morfos | |||
|14 | |||
|Mericus | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rag Rappy | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |Monest | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Dubwitch | ||
|3 | |||
|Savage Wolf | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Mericarol | |||
|3 | |||
|Mericus | |||
|1 | |||
|Meriltas | |||
|10 | |||
|Sinow Spigell | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dolmdarl | |||
|16 | |||
|Dolmdarl | |||
|14 | |||
|Mericarol | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Monest | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Poison Lily | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Pan Arms | ||
|17 | |||
|Barbarous Wolf | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Mericus | |||
|1 | |||
|Sinow Berill | |||
|4 | |||
|Merikle | |||
|2 | |||
|Meriltas | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Recon | |||
|85 | |||
|Dolmolm | |||
|11 | |||
|Gi Gue | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |La Dimenian | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |La Dimenian | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Garanz | ||
|10 | |||
|Pan Arms | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Merikle | |||
|1 | |||
|Gee | |||
|8 | |||
|Mericus | |||
|2 | |||
|Mericarol | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Recobox | |||
|11 | |||
|Sinow Zoa | |||
|12 | |||
|Gibbles | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dimenian | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |Rag Rappy | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Meriltas | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |Gi Gue | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |Mericarol | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |Gee | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Dolmolm | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |Sinow Zele | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |Epsilon | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Merillia | |||
|7 | |||
|Mericarol | |||
|3 | |||
|Sinow Berill | |||
|7 | |||
|Merikle | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Gee | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Merillia | |||
|6 | |||
|Gibbles | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ul Gibbon | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ul Gibbon | |||
|6 | |||
|Mericus | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| |