Editing Ephinea PSO Wiki:Sandbox
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Quest Enemy Counts Table== | |||
===Random Attack Xrd Stage=== | |||
== | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|VR Temple Alpha | |||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Rag Rappy | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Dimenian | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|La Dimenian | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|So Dimenian | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Lily | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|Monest | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Grass Assassin | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildebear | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Belra | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|VR Temple Beta | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Rag Rappy | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Dimenian | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|La Dimenian | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|So Dimenian | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Lily | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|Monest | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Grass Assassin | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildebear | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Belra | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|VR Temple Final | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Barba Ray | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |- | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|VR Spaceship Alpha | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Savage Wolf | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Barbarous Wolf | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|Gillchic | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|Dubchic | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Dubwitch | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Delsaber | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|Garanz | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|VR Spaceship Beta | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Savage Wolf | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Barbarous Wolf | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|Gillchic | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|Dubchic | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Dubwitch | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Delsaber | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Sorcerer | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|VR Spaceship Final | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Gol Dragon | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Jungle North | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Merillia | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Meriltas | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Gee | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Ul Gibbon | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Zol Gibbon | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Berill | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Spigell | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Gi Gue | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Gibbles | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Mericarol | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Merikle | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Mericus | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Mountain | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Merillia | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Meriltas | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Gee | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Ul Gibbon | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Berill | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Spigell | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Gi Gue | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Gibbles | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Mericarol | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Mericus | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Seaside | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Merillia | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Meriltas | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Gee | |||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |- | ||
|Ul Gibbon | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Zol Gibbon | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Berill | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Spigell | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|Gi Gue | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Gibbles | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Mericarol | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Merikle | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Mericus | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Central Control Area | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Merillia | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Meriltas | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Gee | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|Ul Gibbon | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Zol Gibbon | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Berill | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Spigell | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Gi Gue | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Gibbles | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Mericarol | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Merikle | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Mericus | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Cliffs of Gal Da Val | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Gal Gryphon | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Seabed Upper | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Dolmolm | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|Dolmdarl | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Zoa | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Zele | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Morfos | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Deldepth | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Recobox | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Recon | |||
|85 | |||
|- | |||
|Delbiter | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Seabed Lower | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Dolmolm | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Dolmdarl | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Zoa | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Zele | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Morfos | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|Deldepth | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Recobox | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Recon | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|Delbiter | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Control Tower | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Gi Gue | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Gibbles | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Mericarol | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Merikle | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Mericus | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Delbiter | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Del Lily | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Ill Gill | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|Epsilon | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Test Subject Disposal Area | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Olga Flow | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Rag Rappy | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|Dimenian | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|La Dimenian | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|So Dimenian | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Lily | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|Monest | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Grass Assassin | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildebear | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Belra | |||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Savage Wolf | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Barbarous Wolf | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|Gillchic | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|Dubchic | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|Dubwitch | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Delsaber | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|Garanz | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chaos Sorcerer | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Merillia | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Meriltas | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Gee | ||
| | |44 | ||
|- | |||
|Ul Gibbon | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|Zol Gibbon | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Berill | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Spigell | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|Gi Gue | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|Gibbles | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|Mericarol | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|Merikle | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Mericus | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Dolmolm | |||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dolmdarl | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sinow Zoa | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sinow Zele | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Morfos | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Deldepth | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Recobox | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Recon | ||
| | |125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Delbiter | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Del Lily | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ill Gill | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Epsilon | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Barba Ray | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gol Dragon | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gal Gryphon | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Olga Flow | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |