Editing Ephinea PSO Wiki:Sandbox
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Quest | |||
|title=Towards the Future | |||
== | |episode=1 | ||
|category=VR | |||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | |desc=Wishes to have hunters challenge the new simulator | ||
! | |info=Challenge the new simulator. | ||
|client=Principal | |||
|reward=??? Meseta | |||
|author=Sonic Team | |||
|langs=Japanese, English | |||
|nxpon=5519 | |||
|hxpon=28576 | |||
|vhxpon=65598 | |||
|uxpon=169728 | |||
|nxpoff=4983 | |||
|hxpoff=24439 | |||
|vhxpoff=52367 | |||
|uxpoff=140475 | |||
}} | |||
==Enemy Counts== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Forest|Forest 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3]] | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Mines|Mines 2]] | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Canadine]] | ||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Canane]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Beat]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Gold]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garanz]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Claw]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=4|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Forest|Forest 2]] | |||
!colspan=2|[[Under the Dome|Under the Dome]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Box|Box (Tool)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Underground Channel|Underground Channel]] | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|4 | |||
!colspan=2|[[Monitor Room|Monitor Room]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Box|Box (Tool)]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|8 | |||
!colspan=2|[[????|????]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dragon]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[De Rol Le]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Vol Opt]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dark Falz]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
| | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| | !colspan=6|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |[[Dragon]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |[[De Rol Le]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Canadine]] | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Vol Opt]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Canane]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |[[Sinow Beat]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |[[Sinow Gold]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |[[Garanz]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|13 | |||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |[[Claw]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | |||
[[Category:VR Quests]] |