Editing Forest of Sorrow
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 76: | Line 80: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 98: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 125: | Line 130: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||