Editing Forsaken Friends
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dubchic]] | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
Line 108: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Claw]] | |[[Claw]] | ||
| | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
Line 118: | Line 121: | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
Line 182: | Line 188: | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" rowspan=" | ! colspan="2" rowspan="4" | | ||
| [[Death Gunner]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
Line 217: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | |[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode1Quests}} | {{Episode1Quests}} |