Editing List of fixed-damage attacks
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Fixed damage== | ==Fixed damage== | ||
===Episode 1=== | ===Episode 1=== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Attack | ||
!Solo | |||
! | !Multi | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" |Forest | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildelt]] Drop | |||
| | |5 | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Hildelt]] Jump | ||
| | |300 | ||
|300 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sil Dragon]] | |[[Sil Dragon]] Charge (Underground) | ||
|360 | |360 | ||
|458 | |458 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" |Caves | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] Tube | |||
|300 | |300 | ||
|360 | |360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Nano Dragon]] Beam | ||
|340 | |340 | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] Tentacle | |||
|243 | |243 | ||
|274 | |274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] Spit | ||
|260 | |260 | ||
|322 | |322 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] Laser (Red) | |||
|380 | |380 | ||
|438 | |438 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Pan Arms]] Laser (Blue) | ||
|320 | |320 | ||
|398 | |398 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hidoom]] | |[[Hidoom]] Stab | ||
|360 | |360 | ||
|443 | |443 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dal Ra Lie]] Orb | |||
|301 | |301 | ||
|401 | |401 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dal Ra Lie]] Laser | ||
|321 | |321 | ||
|581 | |581 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" |Mines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dubchich]] | |[[Dubchich]] Laser | ||
|390 | |390 | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchich]] | |[[Gillchich]] Laser | ||
|390 | |390 | ||
|420 | |420 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Baranz]] Missile | |||
|232 | |232 | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Baranz]] Mine | ||
|430 | |430 | ||
|480 | |480 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vol Opt ver. 2]] Crusher | |||
|500 | |500 | ||
|700 | |700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Vol Opt ver. 2]] Missile | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|570 | |570 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Vol Opt ver. 2]] Stone Prison/Laser | ||
|640 | |640 | ||
|1480 | |1480 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" |Ruins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Bringer]] Charge | |||
|560 | |560 | ||
|680 | |680 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dark Bringer]] Shot | ||
|490 | |490 | ||
|700 | |700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dark Bringer]] Shot (+TP) | ||
|980 | |980 | ||
|1400 | |1400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] Laser | ||
|320 | |320 | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |[[Dark Falz]] 0 (Darvants) | ||
|198 | |198 | ||
|278 | |278 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |[[Dark Falz]] 1 Divine Punishment | ||
|560 | |560 | ||
|660 | |660 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Falz]] 2 Divine Punishment | |||
|585 | |585 | ||
|690 | |690 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dark Falz]] 2 Drain | ||
|525 | |525 | ||
|710 | |710 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Falz]] 3 Swipe | |||
|696 | |696 | ||
|812 | |812 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dark Falz]] 3 Orb | ||
|610 | |610 | ||
|700 | |700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Episode 2=== | ===Episode 2=== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Attack | ||
!Solo | |||
! | !Multi | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" |VR Temple | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildelt]] Drop | |||
| | |5 | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Hildelt]] Jump | ||
|220 | |220 | ||
|300 | |300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barba Ray]] Bubble Orb | |||
|255 | |255 | ||
|279 | |279 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Barba Ray]] Laser | ||
|481 | |481 | ||
|519 | |519 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" |VR Spaceship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] Laser (Red) | |||
|380 | |380 | ||
|440 | |440 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Pan Arms]] Laser (Blue | ||
|320 | |320 | ||
|360 | |360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hidoom]] | |[[Hidoom]] Stab | ||
| | |360 | ||
|360 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchich]] | |[[Gillchich]] Laser | ||
|374 | |374 | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dubchich]] | |[[Dubchich]] Laser | ||
|358 | |358 | ||
|390 | |390 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Baranz]] Missile | |||
|200 | |200 | ||
|232 | |232 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Baranz]] Mine | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|430 | |430 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" |Central Control Area | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] Poison Mist Attack | ||
|278 | |278 | ||
|310 | |310 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] Aerial Sting | ||
|320 | |320 | ||
|350 | |350 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] Bomb | ||
|662 | |662 | ||
|900 | |900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] Drop | ||
|260 | |260 | ||
|700 | |700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] Charge | ||
|? | |||
| | |||
|400 | |400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] Charge | ||
| | |? | ||
|444 | |444 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] Charge | ||
| | |? | ||
|336 | |336 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] Tornado | |||
|175 | |||
| | |197 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Gal Gryphon]] Stomp (point blank) | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |1330 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" |Seabed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recon]] Bomb | |||
|200 | |200 | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Recon]] Saw | ||
|340 | |340 | ||
|300 | |300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] Charge | |||
|600 | |600 | ||
|720 | |720 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Delbiter]] Laser | ||
|554 | |554 | ||
|662 | |662 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] Laser | ||
|360 | |360 | ||
|420 | |420 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Olga Flow]] 2 Sword Beam | |||
|{{Note|±10% for a variance of 576-704|640}} | |{{Note|±10% for a variance of 576-704|640}} | ||
|{{Note|±10% for a variance of 599-733|666}} | |{{Note|±10% for a variance of 599-733|666}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Olga Flow]] 2 Divine Punishment | |||
|{{Note|±10% for a variance of 810-990|900}} | |{{Note|±10% for a variance of 810-990|900}} | ||
|{{Note|±10% for a variance of 890-1088|989}} | |{{Note|±10% for a variance of 890-1088|989}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" |Control Tower | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] Death Cloud | ||
|650 | |650 | ||
|822 | |822 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tower Saw Trap | ||
|480 | |480 | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
Line 310: | Line 272: | ||
===Episode 4=== | ===Episode 4=== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Attack | |||
!Solo | |||
!Multi | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | !colspan="3" |Crater | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] Drop | |||
| | |5 | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Astark]] Jump | ||
| | |397 | ||
|397 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dorphon]] Charge | |||
|468 | |468 | ||
|720 | |720 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dorphon]] Laser | ||
|430 | |430 | ||
|662 | |662 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] Breath | ||
|316 | |316 | ||
|422 | |422 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] Breath | ||
|331 | |331 | ||
|441 | |441 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] Laser | |||
|236 | |236 | ||
|421 | |421 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Zu]] Dive | ||
|348 | |348 | ||
|464 | |464 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | !colspan="3" |Subterranean Desert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa | |[[Merissa]] Jump | ||
|417 | |417 | ||
|556 | |556 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] Breath | ||
|426 | |426 | ||
|568 | |568 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] Breath | ||
|449 | |449 | ||
|599 | |599 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] Laser | |||
|213 | |213 | ||
|505 | |505 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Zu]] Dive | ||
|479 | |479 | ||
|638 | |638 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Saint-Milion]] Laser | |||
| | |840 | ||
|840 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Saint-Milion]] Tornado | ||
| | |400 | ||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Saint-Milion]] Missile | ||
| | |520 | ||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shambertin]] Laser | |||
| | |882 | ||
|882 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Shambertin]] Tornado | ||
| | |480 | ||
|480 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Shambertin]] Missile | ||
| | |572 | ||
|572 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kondrieu]] Laser | |||
| | |838 | ||
|838 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Kondrieu]] Tornado | ||
| | |? | ||
|440 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Kondrieu]] Missile | ||
| | |? | ||
|543 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 416: | Line 374: | ||
==Elemental damage== | ==Elemental damage== | ||
===Episode 1=== | ===Episode 1=== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Attack | ||
!Element | |||
! | !Solo | ||
! | !Multi | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="4" |Forest | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildelt]] {{Gizonde}} | |||
|Thunder | |||
|136 | |||
|136 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sil Dragon]] Iceberg (Dive spots) | |||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|133 | |133 | ||
|173 | |173 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Sil Dragon]] Ground Frost Breath | ||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|278 | |278 | ||
|334 | |334 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="4" |Mines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canabin]] | |[[Canabin]] Aerial Shock | ||
| | |Thunder | ||
|320 | |320 | ||
|360 | |360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vol Opt]] 1 {{Foie}} | |||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|460 | |460 | ||
|560 | |560 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Vol Opt]] 1 {{Gizonde}} | ||
|Thunder | |||
|314 | |||
|414 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vol Opt]] 1 {{Gibarta}} | |||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|332 | |332 | ||
|432 | |432 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" |Ruins | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gran Sorcerer]] {{Grants}} | |||
|[[Gran Sorcerer]] | |||
|Light | |Light | ||
|728 | |728 | ||
|826 | |826 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Falz]] 1 {{Rafoie}} | |||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|314 | |314 | ||
|414 | |414 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dark Falz]] 1 {{Rabarta}} | ||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|318 | |318 | ||
|406 | |406 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Falz]] 2 {{Rafoie}} | |||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|339 | |339 | ||
|444 | |444 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dark Falz]] 2 {{Rabarta}} | ||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|343 | |343 | ||
|436 | |436 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |[[Dark Falz]] 3 {{Grants}} | ||
|Light | |Light | ||
|546 | |546 | ||
Line 507: | Line 455: | ||
===Episode 2=== | ===Episode 2=== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Attack | ||
!Element | |||
! | !Solo | ||
! | !Multi | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" |VR Temple | |||
! colspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildelt]] | |[[Hildelt]] {{Gizonde}} | ||
|Thunder | |||
| | |||
|48 | |48 | ||
|136 | |136 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="4" |VR Spaceship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gran Sorcerer]] | |[[Gran Sorcerer]] {{Grants}} | ||
|Light | |Light | ||
|620 | |620 | ||
|845 | |845 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="4" |Central Control Area | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] {{Gizonde}} | ||
|Thunder | |||
| | |||
|96 | |96 | ||
|180 | |180 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] {{Rafoie}} | ||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|155 | |155 | ||
|137 | |137 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] {{Rafoie}} | ||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|155 | |155 | ||
|131 | |131 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] Orbs | ||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|300 | |300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |[[Gal Gryphon]] Lightning Attack | ||
|Thunder | |||
| | |? | ||
| | |639 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="4" |Seabed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |[[Sinow Zoa]] {{Rabarta}} | ||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|193 | |193 | ||
|330 | |330 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |[[Sinow Zele]] {{Rabarta}} | ||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|209 | |209 | ||
|434 | |434 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] {{Rabarta}} | ||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|125 | |125 | ||
|157 | |157 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="4" |Control Tower | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] {{Rafoie}} | ||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|1365 | |1365 | ||
Line 596: | Line 530: | ||
===Episode 4=== | ===Episode 4=== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Attack | ||
!Element | |||
! | !Solo | ||
! | !Multi | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" |Crater | |||
! colspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] {{Foie}} | ||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|92 | |92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] {{Foie}} | ||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
| | |112 | ||
|112 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="4" |Subterranean Desert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa | |[[Merissa]] {{Gibarta}} | ||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] {{Foie}} | ||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
| | |112 | ||
|112 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lava Shot | ||
|Fire | |||
|120 | |||
|120 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] {{Foie}} | |||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|82*2 | |82*2 | ||
|102*2 | |102*2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Girtablulu]] {{Gizonde}} | ||
|Thunder | |||
|76*2 | |||
|96*2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] {{Gibarta}} | |||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|74*2 | |74*2 | ||
|84*2 | |84*2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |