Editing Lost HELL PALLASCH
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|episode=1 | |episode=1 | ||
|category=Retrieval | |category=Retrieval | ||
|desc= My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Ruins. I want to get it back! | |desc=Client: Hopkins, Force Request: My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Ruins. I want to get it back! | ||
|info=Will this be the final request from Hopkins? Retrieve a weapon from an enemy!!! | |info=Will this be the final request from Hopkins? Retrieve a weapon from an enemy!!! | ||
|client=Hopkins, Force | |client=Hopkins, Force | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 105: | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
Line 147: | Line 153: | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
Line 173: | Line 182: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | [[Category:Retrieval Quests]] |