Maximum Attack 4th Stage -4A-: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |[[Goran]] | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| [[Pyro Goran]] | |||
| 26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|16 | |||
| [[Goran Detonator]] | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astark]] | |||
|13 | |||
| [[Merissa A]] | |||
| 58 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |57 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| | |68 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Yowie]] | ||
| | |56 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 23:37, 2 October 2023
Maximum Attack 4th Stage -A- | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Episode 4 | |||||||||||||||||
Category: | Maximum Attack | ||||||||||||||||
Client: | Joint HQ | ||||||||||||||||
Reward: | Normal: 2000 Hard: 5000 Very Hard: 10000 Ultimate: 20000 |
||||||||||||||||
Info: | PSOBB 3rd Anniversary Quest. Fight across 3 battlefields and save Ragol from impending doom! | ||||||||||||||||
Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
- Mysterious Photon energy has drastically increased. Swarms of monsters have appeared all over Ragol. We need your help to exterminate them!
- - Quest description
Enemy Counts
Crater Interior | |
---|---|
Enemy | Count |
Sand Rappy | 31 |
Satellite Lizard | 38 |
Yowie | 43 |
Boota | 18 |
Ze Boota | 13 |
Ba Boota | 16 |
Zu | 9 |
Astark | 13 |
Dorphon | 3 |
Subterranean Desert 3 | |
---|---|
Enemy | Count |
Sand Rappy | 26 |
Satellite Lizard | 30 |
Yowie | 13 |
Zu | 11 |
Goran | 30 |
Pyro Goran | 26 |
Goran Detonator | 6 |
Merissa A | 58 |
Total | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count |
Boota | 18 | Goran | 30 |
Ze Boota | 13 | Pyro Goran | 26 |
Ba Boota | 16 | Goran Detonator | 6 |
Astark | 13 | Merissa A | 58 |
Dorphon | 3 | ||
Sand Rappy | 57 | ||
Satellite Lizard | 68 | ||
Yowie | 56 | ||
Zu | 20 | ||
Boxes | |
---|---|
Box Type | Count |
Subterranean Desert 3 | |
Box | 14 |