Maximum Attack 4th Stage -4B-: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |[[Goran]] | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| [[Goran Detonator]] | |||
| 19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astark]] | |||
|11 | |||
| [[Merissa A]] | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|3 | |||
| [[Girtablulu]] | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|60 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| | |58 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Yowie]] | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |48 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 23:46, 2 October 2023
Maximum Attack 4th Stage -B- | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Episode 4 | |||||||||||||||||
Category: | Maximum Attack | ||||||||||||||||
Client: | Joint HQ | ||||||||||||||||
Reward: | Normal: 2000 Hard: 5000 Very Hard: 10000 Ultimate: 20000 |
||||||||||||||||
Info: | PSOBB 3rd Anniversary Quest. Fight across 3 battlefields and save Ragol from impending doom! | ||||||||||||||||
Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
- Mysterious Photon energy has drastically increased. Swarms of monsters have appeared all over Ragol. We need your help to exterminate them!
- - Quest description
Enemy Counts
Crater Interior | |
---|---|
Enemy | Count |
Sand Rappy | 33 |
Satellite Lizard | 37 |
Yowie | 34 |
Boota | 24 |
Ze Boota | 15 |
Ba Boota | 17 |
Zu | 26 |
Astark | 11 |
Dorphon | 3 |
Subterranean Desert 3 | |
---|---|
Enemy | Count |
Sand Rappy | 27 |
Satellite Lizard | 21 |
Yowie | 16 |
Zu | 22 |
Goran | 40 |
Pyro Goran | 32 |
Goran Detonator | 19 |
Merissa A | 20 |
Girtablulu | 3 |
Total | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count |
Boota | 24 | Goran | 40 |
Ze Boota | 15 | Pyro Goran | 32 |
Ba Boota | 17 | Goran Detonator | 19 |
Astark | 11 | Merissa A | 20 |
Dorphon | 3 | Girtablulu | 3 |
Sand Rappy | 60 | ||
Satellite Lizard | 58 | ||
Yowie | 50 | ||
Zu | 48 | ||
Boxes | |
---|---|
Box Type | Count |
Subterranean Desert 3 | |
Box | 10 |