Editing Maximum Attack 4th Stage -4C-
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 69: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 117: | Line 121: | ||
| [[Girtablulu]] | | [[Girtablulu]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 143: | Line 153: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode4Quests}} | {{Episode4Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |