Maximum Attack 4th Stage -4C-: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |[[Goran]] | ||
| | |37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| [[Goran Detonator]] | |||
| 18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astark]] | |||
|16 | |||
| [[Merissa A]] | |||
| 37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|13 | |||
| [[Girtablulu]] | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|73 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| | |69 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Yowie]] | ||
| | |74 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |33 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 23:48, 2 October 2023
Maximum Attack 4th Stage -C- | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Episode 4 | |||||||||||||||||
Category: | Maximum Attack | ||||||||||||||||
Client: | Joint HQ | ||||||||||||||||
Reward: | Normal: 2000 Hard: 5000 Very Hard: 10000 Ultimate: 20000 |
||||||||||||||||
Info: | PSOBB 3rd Anniversary Quest. Fight across 3 battlefields and save Ragol from impending doom! | ||||||||||||||||
Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
- Mysterious Photon energy has drastically increased. Swarms of monsters have appeared all over Ragol. We need your help to exterminate them!
- - Quest description
Enemy Counts
Crater Interior | |
---|---|
Enemy | Count |
Sand Rappy | 33 |
Satellite Lizard | 38 |
Yowie | 45 |
Boota | 20 |
Ze Boota | 22 |
Ba Boota | 16 |
Zu | 17 |
Astark | 16 |
Dorphon | 13 |
Subterranean Desert 3 | |
---|---|
Enemy | Count |
Sand Rappy | 40 |
Satellite Lizard | 31 |
Yowie | 29 |
Zu | 16 |
Goran | 37 |
Pyro Goran | 26 |
Goran Detonator | 18 |
Merissa A | 37 |
Girtablulu | 6 |
Total | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count |
Boota | 20 | Goran | 37 |
Ze Boota | 22 | Pyro Goran | 26 |
Ba Boota | 16 | Goran Detonator | 18 |
Astark | 16 | Merissa A | 37 |
Dorphon | 13 | Girtablulu | 6 |
Sand Rappy | 73 | ||
Satellite Lizard | 69 | ||
Yowie | 74 | ||
Zu | 33 | ||
Boxes | |
---|---|
Box Type | Count |
Subterranean Desert 3 | |
Box | 10 |