Editing Maximum Attack E: Cave
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|episode=1 | |episode=1 | ||
|category=Event | |category=Event | ||
|desc=We are currently holding our annual monster clean-up on Ragol and we need your help! | |desc= We are currently holding our annual monster clean-up on Ragol and we need your help! | ||
|info= | |info=Monsters are overpopulating Ragol! We need your help. | ||
|client=Guide | |client=Guide | ||
| | |reward=Anniversary Badges | ||
| | |author=Matt | ||
| | |langs=English, | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2| | !colspan=2|Caves 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
Line 24: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Evil Shark | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pal Shark | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Guil Shark | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Poison Lily | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Grass Assassin | ||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|Nano Dragon | |||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pofuilly Slime | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||