Editing Maximum Attack E: Episode 1
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|vhxpoff=72510 | |vhxpoff=72510 | ||
|uxpoff=204218 | |uxpoff=204218 | ||
}} | |||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 28: | Line 22: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 41: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 68: | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Mines|Mines 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 129: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 139: | Line 143: | ||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |[[Death Gunner]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 151: | Line 153: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |[[Dark Falz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=8|Total | !colspan=8|Total | ||
Line 168: | Line 171: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|21 | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
Line 208: | Line 189: | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[ | |[[Claw]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|32 | |||
|[[Gillchic]] | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
|8 | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Monest]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|[[ | |[[Canadine]] | ||
| | |50 | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 233: | Line 222: | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|[[Canane]] | |||
|[[ | |3 | ||
| | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |[[Death Gunner]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |||
|[[ | |17 | ||
| | |[[Sinow Beat]] | ||
|21 | |||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |||
|32 | |||
|[[Sinow Gold]] | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |[[Dark Falz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |||
|37 | |||
|[[Garanz]] | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|39 | |||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 265: | Line 272: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |