Editing Maximum Attack E: Gal Da Val
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 29: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 38: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 60: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 64: | Line 66: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 74: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 86: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |170 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 98: | Line 102: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 118: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 135: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 136: | Line 142: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 154: | Line 162: | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|[[ | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
Line 161: | Line 169: | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|[[ | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 189: | Line 197: | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericus]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |[[Recon]] | ||
|[[ | |190 | ||
| | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | <br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | ||
Line 226: | Line 243: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode2Quests}} | {{Episode2Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |