Editing Maximum Attack E: Gal Da Val
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|vhxpoff=96388 | |vhxpoff=96388 | ||
|uxpoff=257063 | |uxpoff=257063 | ||
}} | |||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 29: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 38: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 60: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | !colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 74: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 86: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |170 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 98: | Line 102: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 118: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 135: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Test Subject Disposal Area|Test Subject Disposal Area]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Bosses | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=6|Total | !colspan=6|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 154: | Line 177: | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|[[ | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
Line 161: | Line 184: | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|190 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|[[ | |6 | ||
| | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |