Editing Maximum Attack E: Spaceship
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 41: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] |